M a poate ajuta cineva sa pun niste articole a/ an :
..... Pluto is ..... most distant planet in ... solar system. It is.... very small planet but it has ..... satellite. James Christy discovered.... satellite in 1978 and called in Charon. Pluto is very different from..... planet we live on and its satellite is very different from .... moon. For one thing, Pluto is covered with...... methane gas.

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-20T21:09:29+03:00
Pluto is THE most distant planet in the solar system. It is A very small planet but it has A satellite. James Christy discovered THE satellite in 1978 and called in Charon. Pluto is very different from THE planet we live oon and its satellite is verz different from THE moon. For one thing, Pluto is covered with A methane gas. :)

2 5 2
2014-10-20T21:14:54+03:00
A se foloseste cind prima litera din cuvintul urmator este consoana, de exemplu a child.
An se foloseste cind prima litera din cuvintul urmator este vocala, de exemplu an aplle. 
Eu asa am invatat.:)