Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-20T20:36:28+03:00
Beatrice has more books than ai do.
Taste mici - se ating cand nu vrei :-) A se citi "I do"
mersi dar la aceasta?2. I don’t know where to spend my holidays: either in _________ Alps or at the bank on ______ Nistru River.
a) -/- b) an/the c) the/the d) -/the
The / the
mersi mult
ma mai poti ajuta cu niste ex?
2014-10-20T20:58:47+03:00
Beatrice has more books that I do. 
. It’s quiet today, ___________________ no wind.
a) it is b) there is c) it was d) there was
dar aici?
there
b?
There is