Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-20T20:03:42+03:00
Welcome to Romania.
How do you spell pencil?
Nice to meet you, Ally.
What's your last name?
Excuse me, could you let me pass?
This is my pen.
These flowers are for you.
I had a great time in England.
imi accepti cererea de prietenie ?
Am acceptat-o.
bn
Si nu uita sa scrii is intre week si friday!
ok
2014-10-20T20:17:14+03:00
Welcome to Romania.My teacher told me to spell this text. When I met her for the first time she said'' nice to meet you''. What is your last name? Excuse-me miss ,did you know where is the central park? This is the best vacantion I ever had. I have a surprise for you.It was a great evening.
 Sper sa fie bune!