Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-20T18:14:00+03:00
Hello my dear classmate,
I invite you to a party that will take place on......(pui o data), at ....(pui o ora) and will be ....(pune o locatie).
I look forward to you, (si pui numele tau)
22 4 22
2014-10-20T19:03:33+03:00
Hello! I invite you to my party on ....(o zi a saptamanii) at...(o locatie), at...(o ora)
    l wait for you to come!
                                                         Welcome,
                                                    .......................(numele tau)
5 4 5