Răspunsuri

2014-02-25T21:03:37+02:00
1. b. on it
c. on the street
d. by the door
e. in the box
f. at dentist
g. over seas
h. by my side
i. from the 
j. across

from/till
in my
on the wall
look up
fly over the
in my
is opposite
at the table
next to the hospital


2 5 2
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-02-25T21:15:35+02:00
1.                           2.           Sper ca te-am ajutat succes ~~!!!~~
2 5 2