Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-02-25T19:58:53+02:00
Friendship is very important, especially for me. During my studying, from elementary school to university, I have lots of friends. Among these, there are a few friends who are my best friends.Now I would like to describe you one of my best friend whose name is Peter. A main reason for what I consider him my best friend is that he has a warm personality.He is very friendly when he meets me. He smiles politely and asks me what have I done in the days when we didn’t see each other.Furthermore, Peter is good manner. He never lies, he’s a faithful friend and I can trust in him in any problem. He’s also a very funny person, always tells jokes and makes me laugh!!
2014-02-25T20:01:35+02:00
My friend is from Romania. We met when we were 2 years old. He has long black straight hair,black eyes and he is a person that needs to be trusted. He is brave. He turns 13 in July. We trust each other. That's why we are best friends.
2 3 2