Transcrie in engleza:
Mihai a parcat ilegal.
Este ilegal sa furi.
Peisajul este foarte frumos.
Dan vorbeste frumos.
Sorin este stangaci.
Sorin lucreaza stangaci.
Mama e fericita.
Mama canta fericita.
Cartea e interesanta.

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-02-25T19:20:39+02:00
Michael parked illegally. It is illegal to steal. The scenery is very beautiful. Dan speaks beautifully. Sorin is left-handed. Sorin works handed. Mother is happy. Mama sings happy. The book is interesting.
2014-02-25T22:52:47+02:00
Michael parked illegally.
It is illegal to steal.
The scenery is very beautiful.
Dan speaks beautifully.
Sorin is left-handed. Sorin works handed.
Mother is happy.
Mother sings happy.
The book is interesting.

1 5 1