Alege cuvantul corect: 1.Mrs. Clegg teach/teaches new word. 2.My father drive/drives a Logan. 3.We match/matches pictures with new words. 4.She take/takes care of a new patient. 5.They watch/watches a football match on TV. Va rog sa ma ajutati repede!













2

Răspunsuri

2014-10-19T15:32:32+03:00
Teaches , drive, match, take si watch
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-19T15:34:15+03:00
Teaches drives match takes watch .. la persoana 3 se pune terminatia s/es ;)
2 5 2