Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-19T11:12:55+03:00
1. She said that she was very tired.
2. He said that he would see them soon.
3. He said that she was listening to the radio.
4. They said that they have walked home after the party.
1 5 1
2014-10-19T11:18:07+03:00
1. She said that she was very tired. 2. He said that he would see them soon. 3. He said that he was listening to the radio. 4. They said that they have walked home after the party....