Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-17T14:08:22+03:00
I like pizza.    I like play football.   I like  watch TV.    I like my dog and my cat.     I like read book.   I like swimm and play. I like   walk to scool.  I like eat ice-cream.   I like smiley .   I like sing.
2014-10-17T14:08:49+03:00
I like to eat soup every day.
 I like dogs and cats.
I like to dance.
I like reading.
I like playing football.
I like to watch News at television.
I like knitting. (sa tricotez)
I like ice cream.
I like blue.
I like helping my mother.

i like my new shoes
i like many things
i like english
i like sleeping late in weekends
i like soup