Răspunsuri

2014-10-15T19:31:56+03:00
Ziceai ca expresii:) eu propozitii ti'am facut:)

astea sunt alte cuvinte si imi trebuie prop cu ele
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-15T19:54:38+03:00
He lives around his parents.
That snake's poison is deadly.
He and his sister got disparated when they were kids.
Her favourites sneakers are the pink ones.
Mary and Andrew are hitting it off every time they meet.
She does her homework on and off.
Her parents are praising with her succeses at school.

Si la ultima nu stiu cum sa zic... Scuze... Sper ca am fost de ajutor macar cu astea

1 5 1