Say and write : I am Bob I´m Bob.
You are my friend You´re my friend
She is a woman She´s a woman
He is a man He.......a man
It is my pet ..........my pet
We are happy We´re happy
You are boys ..........boys
Theyare mygrandparents ..........my grandparents.
Va rog ajutati-ma!

2

Răspunsuri

2014-10-15T15:16:32+03:00
He's my friend.
It's my pet.
You're boys.
They're my grandparents.

Dar la celelalte nu stii?
care?
toate sunt rezolvate :D
Eu zic la ´´ He ....a man
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-15T15:48:04+03:00
I am Bob.I'm Bob
You are my friend.You're my friend
She is a woman.She's a woman
He is a man. He's a man
It is my pet.It's my pet.
We are happy.We're happy
You are boys.You're boys
They are my grandparents.They're my grandparents

Sper ca te ajuta cu ceva