Răspunsuri

2014-10-14T15:25:15+03:00
Do you have a computer? no
do you have a bicicle? yes
do you have ice cream? yes
do you have chocolate? no
does she has chocolate? yes
1 1 1
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
  • Utilizator Brainly
2014-10-14T15:29:53+03:00
1.Do you have any ideea about our paper test of today?
I have a felling that it'll be with irregular verbs.
2.I have a dog named Lexi.Do you have a dog?
Yes,i have.It's name is  Bruno.
3.Do you have some money to borrow me?
Indeed I have.You can give it back to me whenever you want.
4.I've came here to ask you if you do have some sugar.
I have some.It is on the diner table.
5.Do you have to go to the Hospital?
Maybe I have.I think I've just broke my arm.