Răspunsuri

2014-10-12T20:03:46+03:00
People who are in lion zodiac are very  brave and usually they have  one pure soul.

nu stiu ce altceva ar mai caracteriza zodia leului , daca sti tu scriele si eu ti le voi traduce
Ms ,orcum.. :*
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-12T20:09:17+03:00
Leo zodiac is confident in their own strenght ,proud,generous. He knows to represent their interests,likes attention,can be condescending. Leo is ware concerned about the merits to be recognized and properly and to stand out. It has a great need for respect. It is ambitious and creative. Knows how to create the effect appearances.