Traduceti in engleza:
Chiar acum noi ne cataram pe cel mai inalt munte din lume.
Toti razboinicii lupta fara teama.
In fiecare seara sora lui alearga prin parc.
Prietenul meu isi musca unghiile cand e agitat.
Regele dormea cand au venit cavalerii la el.

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-12T17:33:06+03:00
Right now we climb the highest mountain in the world. All warriors fight without fear . Every night his sister running in the park. My boyfriend bites his nails when he's nervous. King was asleep when knights came to him.
2 5 2
2014-10-12T17:33:40+03:00
In this moment we climb on the longest mountain in the world