Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-12T14:35:17+03:00
1.Very happy and excited-satisfied
2.to make plans for something to happen-impatient or eager
3.to understand and enjoy something-cheerful..
4.to hope for or demand certain action-hopeful
2014-10-12T14:46:39+03:00
1.Very happy and excited-satisfied
2.to make plans for something to happen-impatient or eager
3.to understand and enjoy something-cheerful..
4.to hope for or demand certain action-hopeful