Răspunsuri

2014-02-22T17:39:38+02:00
1. Monkeys have lunch at 1 o'clock.
2.Hippos have a bath in the afternoon.
3.Dolphins play in the morning.
4.Tigers eat meat at the diner time.
1 1 1
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-02-22T17:39:43+02:00
Monkeys have lunch at 1 o'clock.
Hippos have a bath in the afternoon.
Dolphins are playing in the morning.
Tigers eat meat at dinner time.
Ti-am fost de folos??

Broiam sa stiu daca la prime se scrie haveing?
La prima , nu , nu se scrie haveing
:)))