Salut ! Am si eu nevoie de o compunere de 10-15 randuri in engleza , in care sa zis ca merg undeva in vizita , cum sunt oamenii acolo , cum estevremea , cu cine sunt , ce facem , etc !
VA ROG SA MA AJUTATI ! DAU PUNCTE MULTE :) 25

2
Atat timp cat nu esti corect si raspunzi aiurea nu meriti nici un raspuns
Te rog
iti fac eu, daca promiti ca te pui pe invatat la engleza.
te-am ajutat eu m-ai jos
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvoooooooooooooooooooooooooorrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrbbbbbbbbbbeste normal

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-02-22T19:22:58+02:00
I'm going to visit grandparents in Paris.There a nice people.Weather there is life but a little rain.I am with my mother.My mother and me go bowling.Is very nice to Paris.Tomorrow we go to the mall.I will have a great!And evantually i get home today.I made in Paris.In Paris paid in euro.My friend are funny and smart.Monday go to school.I return home newt month.I'll come back with something.Te-am ajutat?
2 4 2
2014-02-22T22:02:41+02:00
On summer vacation I will leave for London. There is an international campus where thousands of kids from all over the world meet and share their beliefs, cultures and wishes in a common language: English. I know that because it's not the 1st time I go on such vacation. In London, summer is nice, not so rainy as many would expect. In fact, August is the nicest and the hottest month in summer there. People that take care of us are all young and very kind to us. I am just thrilled to go there again and I may see old friends, who knows.
2 5 2