Ajutati-ma sa fac propozitiile acestea negative cu doesn't si don't:
1) She is a teacher.
2) We are hungry.
3)Luke is late.
4)They are Spanish.
5)You are happy.
6)I am thirsty.
7) It is cold.
8)She is German.
9)He is early.
10)We are tired.
11)He goes to school.
12)I to like swim.
13)You play foot bool.
14)The class begins at 9.0'clock.

Macar primele 5 si ultimele 5. Multumesc!





2

Răspunsuri

2014-10-09T19:42:19+03:00
Trebuie sa fie intrebari?
Nu tot asa doar ca trb. sa adaugam la locul potrivit ori doesn't ori don't
11. She doesn't go to school.
12.I don't like to swim, 13. You don't play footbal. 14, The class doesn't begin at 9.0o'clock, La celelalte nu se potriveste cu don't si doesn't ,
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-09T20:04:41+03:00
A)she doesn't a teacher B) we don't hungry C)luke doesn't late D)they don't spanish E)you don't happy F)i don't thirsty G) it don't cold H)she doesn't german I)he doesn't early J)we don't tired K)he doesn't got to school L)i don't like swim M)you don't play the football N) nu stiu dar la pers a 3-a sg se pune doesn't ,iar la restul pers se pune don't
2 5 2