Read and fill in: funny,tall,Australia,favorite,fair

My uncle's name is Harry.He's from...................He's ................and slim and he's got..................hair.Uncle Harry's a vet .He's got a lot of pets!He's very.........................!He's my .............................! ....................................uncle.

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-08T13:14:38+03:00
My uncle's name is Harry.He's from...Australia................He's ......tall..........and slim and he's got.....fair............hair.Uncle Harry's a vet .He's got a lot of pets!He's very........funny.................!He's my ..........favorite...................! ....................................uncle.
1 5 1
2014-10-08T13:16:58+03:00
Funny,tall,Australia,favorite,fair

My uncle's name is Harry. He's from Australia. He's tall and slim and he's go fair hair.Uncle Harry's a vet. He's got a lot of pets! He's very funny! He's my favorite uncle.
1 5 1