1. Theatre interpreters have become commonplace because A . deaf people were avoiding the theatre. B. theatres wanted to become more accessible. C. a new law made their presence compulsory. D. producers wanted a way to attract audiences. alege una din variantele A, B, C, D

2

Răspunsuri

2014-10-07T21:23:21+03:00
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-07T23:30:58+03:00
1. Theatre interpreters have become commonplaces because theatres wanted to become more accessible.
Raspunsul corect este B.
1 5 1