Răspunsuri

2014-10-07T17:24:27+03:00
Ex: to read (a citi)
Afirmativ: I/you/he/she/it/we/they reads
Negativ: I/you/we/they do not/don't read (fara terminatie)
                he/she/it does not/doesn't read (fara terminatie)
Interogativ: Do I/you/we/they read.....?
                     Does he/she/it read....?
Asta a fost tot.....sped ca te-am ajutat :)
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-07T17:27:07+03:00
to work - afirmativ

i work
you work
he/she/it works
we work
you work
they work

negativ

i don't work
you don't work
he/she/it doesn't works
we don't work
you dont  work
they don't work

Integariv

Do I work?
Do you work?
Does he/she/ it work?
Do we work?
Do you work?
Do they work?
1 5 1