Salut ma ajutati cu o tabaela de 2 coloane .In prima coloana cu avantajele calculatorului si in o 2 coloana dezavantajele calculatorului . Sa fie in limba engleza

2
Advantages:The computer can get information in different areas. We can communicate with loved people , wherever they are, using social networks like (Skype). We can play computer games and listen the music. We can find any information of everyday life. Dezavantaje: In teh computer we find incorrect infarmation , inadequate of the answer that we search.

Răspunsuri

  • Utilizator Brainly
2014-10-06T19:25:50+03:00
⇔⇔⇔⇔⇔⇔⇔⇔⇔⇔⇔⇔⇔⇔⇔⇔⇔⇔⇔⇔⇔
Marcelina21-Salut , nu ai raspuns corect , utilizatorul dorea de fapt raspunsul in limba engleza , nu in romana si ai greseli in raspuns: "comunicam cu oameni din alte tari" ar fi mai corect , "ochii nu se strica , ci ar fi valabila varianta "dauneaza ochilor" , si nu cred ca ai vrut sa spui independenti , caci "independent" inseamna "pe cont propriu" , "devenim dependenti" , adica avem dependenta de a utiliza calculatorul.
The computer harmless of our health , and especially (eyes and spine)
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-06T19:30:05+03:00
The benefits of the computer :
1. We can search information about something/someone 
2. We can learn on the internet
3. We can listen to music
4.We can watch educational movies 

1. We can watch needucational movies.
2.We can find our homework on the internet ( ca si pe acest site) :)))
3. If it's rainnig , the internet doesn't work
4. The internet gets virus.

mersi mult
he benefits of the computer :
1. We can search information about something/someone
2. We can learn on the internet
3. We can listen to music
4.We can watch educational movies

1. We can watch needucational movies.
2.We can find our homework on the internet ( ca si pe acest site) :)))
3. If it's rainnig , the internet doesn't work
4. The internet gets virus.