Ajutor.SARAH IS VERY PRETTY.SHE 'S GOT LONG.......HAIR AND HER.......ARE BLUE.HER NOSE IS.......SHE IS WEARING A BLUE.....A JEANS SKIRT.......,SOCKS AND BLACK........,I LIKE HE,SHE'S FRIENDLY
1)SMALL
2)BLOND
3)EYES
4)SHOES
5)WHITE
6

2

Răspunsuri

2014-10-06T15:52:42+03:00
Sarah is very pretty, she is got long blonde hair and her eyes are blue. her nose is small. She is wearing a blue ... (aici probabil e al 6-lea cuvânt)  , a jeans skirt white, socks and black shoes. I like her, she is friendly 

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-06T17:40:57+03:00
Sarah is very pretty, she is got long blonde hair and her eyes are blue. her nose is small. She is wearing a blue ... , a jeans skirt white, socks and black shoes. I like her, she is friendly 
1 5 1