Rephrasing with a given beginning:

VA ROG FRUMOS, CINEVA CARE SE PRICEPE LA ENGLEZA, URGENT ;;)

1. This is the best chocolate I have ever eaten

Never ...............................

2. Don't take him seriously, heloves making up stories

If I................................

3. If you work hard, you'll make a lot of progress

The..............................

4.He had to work long hours to save money to buy a house

Only...............................

5. "I wonder if they will ever understand our sacrifices" he told his wife

He.................................

6. We should start training right now if we want to win

We had..............................

7. Perhaps he lost the key and was unable to get in

He......................................

2

Răspunsuri

2014-02-20T02:36:35+02:00

Acesta este un Răspuns Aprobat

Răspunsurile aprobate sunt corecte şi de încredere, fiind corectate de o mână de utilizatori foarte buni. Brainly are milioane de răspunsuri de înaltă calitate, toate fiind verificate cu grijă de către moderatorii din cadrul comunităţii.
1. This is the best chocolate I have ever eaten
Never I have eat chocolate like this.
2. Don't take him seriously, heloves making up stories.
If I making up stories, don t  see him  seriously
3. If you work hard, you'll make a lot of progress
The progress  you'll if you work hard 
4.He had to work long hours to save money to buy a house
Only save money to buy a house if you work long hours
5. "I wonder if they will ever understand our sacrifices" he told his wife
He told his wife "I wonder if they will ever understand our sacrifices"
6. We should start training right now if we want to win
We had to win if we should start training right now
7. Perhaps he lost the key and was unable to get in
He unable to get in because he perhaps lost the key
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-02-20T03:39:32+02:00

Acesta este un Răspuns Aprobat

Răspunsurile aprobate sunt corecte şi de încredere, fiind corectate de o mână de utilizatori foarte buni. Brainly are milioane de răspunsuri de înaltă calitate, toate fiind verificate cu grijă de către moderatorii din cadrul comunităţii.
1. Never have I eaten a better chocolate! 2.If I ever believed him! 3. The harder you work the more progress you'll make. 4. Only he saved money to buy a house. 5. He wondered if they would ever understand their sacrifices. 6. We had better train now if we want to win. 7. He might have lost the key, so he couldn't get in.
Multumesc
Mulțumesc şi eu.
i don t know sunt la nivelul A2