Vreau sa traduceti in engleza urmatorele propozitii
Ea este Andra.Este verisoara mea . Ate varsta de 11 ani . Ne place la amandoua sa citim sa jucam jocuri pe calculator sa scriem.Este la fel de inalta ca si mine . Ne asemanam foarte mult . Din cauza aceasta suntem foarte bune prietene!
Va rog!!

2
She is Andra.She is my cousin. She is eleven years old. We both love to read ,to play computer games and to read .She is as high as me. We are so much alike. Because of this, we are very good friends!
Cum se spune incantata de cunostinta
va rog
Glad to meet you! sau Nice to meet you!

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-02T18:54:15+03:00
It is Andra.Este my cousin. Ate age 11. We both love to read to play computer games to scriem.Este as high as me. We are so much alike. Because of this we are very good friends!
2014-10-02T18:55:22+03:00
She is Andra .Is my cousin. She's age is 11 . We like reading , play games on computer  . She is high as me . We are so much alike because we are best friends 
1 4 1