Răspunsuri

2014-10-02T16:46:58+03:00
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-02T16:57:20+03:00
My flat is very big and spatious . My favourite room is the livingroom there we have a fire place a sofa and a Tv I also like my room there I have an xbox console a Tv and a computer .I also enjoy my daining room because we have a big fridge and a big table . The bathroom is very big and it has a bath tub and a toilette. My parents bedroom is big and spatious too and there is just a tv , a bed and a drosser and a wardrobe
1 5 1