Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-02T16:17:11+03:00
-Hey Peter,Do you make you're homework?                                                                      -Yes, it was very simple.                                                                                                   -Oh, good for you.                                                                                                           -You don't know to make it?                                                                                                   -I don't understand the sentences at 3.                                                                               -It's very simple.                                                                                                                 -You can help me?                                                                                                             -Of couse.                                                                                                                 -Thenks Peter!
21 4 21
2014-10-02T16:20:42+03:00
-Hello, (un nume) How are you?
-Hello,I'm very well.And you
-I'm good.Thankyou
-Where are you from?
I'm from (ce tara vrei) ex Italy
-Where is she from?
-She is from England
7 4 7