Vreau traducerea in engleza a urmatorului text :
" Imi doresc sa devin profesoara , deoarce aceasta meserie este una din cele mai frumoase. Chiar daca presupune mult efort este o placere sa ii inveti pe elevi lucruri noi si interesante . "

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-02T11:53:14+03:00
I would like to be a teacher, because this job is one of the bext in the world. Even if it's sometimes hard and exhausting, it's a pleasure to teach the students new and interesting things
3 2 3
2014-10-02T11:55:47+03:00
I want to become a theacher ,beaucase this job is one of the most beautiful . Evene if it requires a lot of effort is a pleasure to teach students new and interesting things.
3 5 3