Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-10-01T22:19:23+03:00
I saw a movie yesterday.I didn't see a play yesterday.Last year, I traveled to Japan.
She washed her car.She saw "The fault in our stars" yesterday.She ate a chocolate.
You saw me last night.You washed your dad's car yesterday.You visited Romania last year.
We went in the park.We ate at that restaurant.We made a nice plan.
You traveled to Spain.You took a half a pill.You thought that this is correct.
They went at the supermarket.They watched a really good movie.They were at the restaurant
2014-10-01T22:20:25+03:00
I watched tv last night 
you answered my question 
she /he cleaned the hause 
we walked in the park
they were at the cinema last week