Răspunsuri

2014-09-30T15:40:44+03:00
O viaţă săracă, este plină de grijă, nu avem timp să stăm şi să ne holbăm. Uite eu am ţi-am dat traducerea. Sper să iţi fie de folos.
mie imi trebuie sa fie comentata aceasta traducere
daca poti
faci?
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-30T15:52:44+03:00
The essay is meaning at a poor life you have more care about you and you arround .I see the world different and you are always busy with the daily problems.You are focus at how to solve the problems not about them .
 When you are rich you don't have time to observe the beautiful world ,they are blinded by money and expansive goods.

Dami si mie un multam :D sper ca te-am ajutat .

3 4 3