Va rog frumos sa imi spuneti cum se traduce in engleza cum te cheama,ma cheama Bianca stau in localitatea Baia sprie sant in clasa a v-a, tu cum te numesti eu ma numesc alina

2
What's your name? My name is Bianca, I live in Baia Sprie and i'm in the fifth grade (5 th). What's your name? My name is Alina.

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-29T19:58:50+03:00
What's your name? My name is Bianca and I live in Baia and I am in grade five. What's your name? My name is Alina.
2014-09-29T20:00:26+03:00
What's your name?
my name is bianca ,I live in Baia .I am  in fifth grade.
what's your name?
my name is alina