Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-29T19:03:36+03:00
To have.
 Do I Have?
Do You Have?
Does He Have?
Does She Have?
Does It Have?
Do We Have?
Do You Have?
Do They Have?
To be.
Am I?
Are you?
Is he?
Is she?
Are we?
Are you?
Are they?
1 5 1
2014-09-29T19:10:40+03:00
Do  I have?
do you have?
do he she is have?
 Do you have?
do they have?

 I am 
you are 
he she it is 
You are 
 They are
 
Am uitat sa pun to be la interogstiv... sorrry .... dar pui asa.. ex. Am i? Are you..? Etc...