Heeeelp! Sunt in pana de idei si n-am inspiratie deloc la ora asta. Am de facut o compunere la english si suna cam asa: Do you think school is useful? Give arguments. Cea mai mica sugestie ma ajuta, thankies.

2

Răspunsuri

2014-09-29T17:13:19+03:00
Da, este folositoare. Iti creezi o personalitate si poti face ceva pe viitor.
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-29T18:55:48+03:00
School is very useful. There are lots of parents who cannot provide a proper education themselves to their children. On the other hans, at school all the subjects are organized and information can be found easily. School is useful to teach the youngsters how to read and write; those who want to build a career and to earn good money, can be helped by the school.
2 5 2