Răspunsuri

2014-09-29T09:33:48+03:00
In this holiday go to sea. In this vacation I 17. Can not wait for summer vacation . My mom promised that this holiday go to grandparents. This is the most beautiful holiday.       Sper sa te ajuta
Trebuia sa faci intrebari la timpul trecut....
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-29T09:34:16+03:00
1. What did she do in the summer vacation?
2. Where she was in the summer vacation?
3. Who she was in the summer vacation?
4. What she ate in the summer vacation?
5. Did she make her homeworks?  
1 5 1