Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-28T17:40:56+03:00
I work
You work
He/she works
We work
You work
They work (present simple)

I am working
You are working
He/she is working
We are working
You are working
They are working (present continuous)
1 5 1
2014-09-28T17:41:33+03:00
Present tense: I work, you work, he,she,it works, we work , you work, they work. present tense continuos: I am working, you are working, she, he, it is working, we are working, you are working, they are working.