Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-28T16:17:29+03:00
1. Do you have a pen?
2. Did she have that?
3. Does she have the book?
4. Do you have something for me?
5. Can I have a menu?

1. Are you a student?
2. Why would she say that she is ugly?
3. Are you the footbal team?
4. Am I that person?
5. Are you 17 years old?
iti multumesc mult de tot pentru ajutor
n-ai pentru ce ^_^
^_^ :*
2014-09-28T16:27:22+03:00
Do you have a sister or a brother?
have i go to school today?
do you have a pen?
have i done my homework?
what do they have to do?

do you want to be a doctor?
does she want to ask me?
where do you was today ?? (was este timpul trecut de la to be)
what do you want to be?
do you want to be a student??