Răspunsuri

2014-09-25T22:28:13+03:00
I drive You drive He/she/it drives We drive You drive They drive Present ~simple
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-25T22:35:30+03:00
Present simple
afirmativ) I am,you are,he\she\it is,we are,you are,they are
negativ) I am not,you are not,he\she\it isn't,we are not,you are not,they are not
interogativ) am I?are you? is he\she\it? are we? are you? are they?
exemplu: I walk,you walk,he\she\it walks,we walk...
               I do not walk,you do not walk,he\she not walk,it does wals,we do not walk...
             do I walk? ,do you walk? does he\she\it walk?
verbele regulate formeaza trecutul prin adaugarea terminatiei-ed la afirmativ
I walked ,you walked...
I did not walk,you did not walk...
did I walk? did you walk? did she walk?
1 5 1