Care sunt cele zece greseli din acest text " My misstake was not lerning the rules governing socal space in Britan. they are diferent here. Wen talking to peeple at parties, at work, or at meatings, I stoode far to close to them. " ? Si cum ar fi corect?

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-25T20:06:37+03:00
Greselile sunt : misstake, lerning, socal, Britan , diferent, wen, peeple, meatings, stoode, to. Corect este : My mistake was not learning the rules governing social space in Britain.They are different here.When talking to people at parties, at work or at meetings, I stood far too close to them.
2 5 2
2014-09-25T22:41:00+03:00
Cei 2 ss ,fara ing la learning,not socal social,they cu T,nuWen When,