Răspunsuri

  • Utilizator Brainly
2013-12-23T16:42:27+02:00
White christmas
We wish you a Merry Chritmas
Silent Night
Jingle bells
Joy to the World
O holy night
Angels we have heard on hight
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2013-12-23T19:21:39+02:00
Snowflakes are falling,
Hear the boys calling,
 Is it not  time now to put books away?
Billie and Bertie,
Kittie and  Gertie,
Come  in  the garden at snowballs to play!
Now it is play time ,
Iet*s have a gay time!
Here and there we*ll merrily run!
2 5 2