Răspunsuri

2014-09-24T21:24:17+03:00
Computer is a good habit for many things that help us
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-24T21:26:31+03:00
I consider the computer a mania because nowadays more and more children, and even adults play on the computers many hours. The Internet has become one of our main activities and we spend a lot of time in front of the computer's screen, even if we know it will damage our eyes. The big problem is that the students replace the school homework with the computer. Once you get on your chair you just can't get up unless your parents come and yell at you. In conclusion we should spend less time on the computer and focus on the real life.
1 5 1