Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-23T11:26:48+03:00
1. Is haveing
2.does your brother speak\he's learning russian 
3.does she usually have lunch\ She always goes home
4.is playing\plays
5.do they teach?\no they don't
6.is cooking

2 5 2
2014-09-23T18:03:57+03:00
1. Is having
2.does your brother speak\he's learning russian 
3.does she usually have lunch
4.is playing
5.do they teach
6.is cooking