1.traduceti propozitia:
clive has three pencils.
2.puneti intrebare astfel incat sa raspunda cuvantul ingrosat

2
Clive are 3 creioane.
Cline are 3 creioane.
Clive are 3 creioane. 2. How many pencils has Clive? (Three)

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-22T19:16:23+03:00
1 . Clive are 3 creioane !
2 . Clive has many pencils?
2 5 2
2014-09-22T19:16:59+03:00
1. Clive are trei creioane.
2.Cate creioane are Clive?  :D