Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-22T18:32:11+03:00
I have got a pen.
You have got a book.
She has got a dog.
He has got a new pencil.
It has got a bone.
We have got exercise books.
You have got new bags.
They have got nice houses.
41 4 41
DAR DE CE DE 2 ORI YOU HAVE GOT?
Al doilea you este pentru voi.
multumesc ink odata
2014-09-22T19:24:53+03:00
I have got three brushes and five pencils by  corner shop.
You have got the dog by my neighbor.
He has got the new house by my father.
She have hot the bag out of the closet.
It have got an unexpected curve.
We have got a banana and an apple in the bag.
They have got a bottle of juice.
10 4 10