Traduceti in engleza fara google translate...
Ai fost la cinema saptamana trecuta ? Nu am fost am sa merg saptamana viitoare.
Noi trebuie sa ne ajutam parintiicand au multe lucruri de facut.Trebuie sa purtam uniforma la scoala este obligatoriu.
Ar trebui sa muncesti mai mult.
Maria se uita la televizor in camera ei, mama ei gateste in bucatarie si fratele ei munceste in gradina

2
Comentariul a fost şters
Have you been to the cinema last week?
I did not have to go next week.
We need to help parents have many things to do
There has to wear school uniform is compulsory.
Should work more.
Maria was watching TV in her room, her mother cook in the kitchen and her brother works in the garden ;)

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-21T19:12:22+03:00
Have you been to the cinema last week?
 I did not have to go next week.
 We need to help parents have many things to do
There has to wear school uniform is compulsory. 
Should work more.
 
Maria was watching TV in her room, her mother cook in the kitchen and her brother works in the garden ;)
Have you been to the cinema last week? I didn't have to go next week. We must help parintiicand have many things to do.You have to wear uniform at school is obligatory. Would have to work more. Mary is watching television in her room, her mother Cook in the kitchen and her brother works in the garden.
2014-09-21T19:16:03+03:00
 Where have you been last week ?Im not gone go next week.
We need to help our  parents when thay have many things to do.
We need to wear  uniform at school it obligatory.
You should work a longer.
Mary(sau Maria) IS watching television in her room.
Her mother cooks in kitchen and,her brother works in garden