O compunere de 7 - 10 rânduri cu ce ai făcut in vacanta de vara

2
ce ai facut vacanta asta
zi numai cateva locuri
Ok
linistea te-nsotea pretutindeni, ca o suita.
Daca ridicai o mîna, se facea în arbori tacere.
Cînd ma priveai în ochi, împietrea o clipita
din a timpului curgatoare putere.......imi puteti comenta asta, va rog
Mersii

Răspunsuri

2014-09-21T17:13:33+03:00
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-21T17:20:35+03:00
This summer holiday was the best I had ever. First of all I visited my grandparents at the countryside and there I had a lot of fun with my dog. I picked fresh fruits by myself and I cycled my bike almost everyday. Although this summer wasn't very sunny, I went to the seaside with my best friend. We stayed there for one week and we went every morning to the beach to play in the water, and at the night to walk around it. But the best part is that you could see the sunset from our hotel room. It was absolutely amazing. After that we went home and I went in the park almost everyday to meet with my class mates, and we played and ran until we had to go. But also I did my homework and I read five books. This was the best summer I had!
5 5 5