Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-21T10:49:24+03:00
All of the seasons of the year have special qualities. Winter though, is without a doubt my favorite season. I enjoy winter because of the beautiful snow, there are no pigeons, and because of the days that we get out of school. My first reason for considering winter for my favorite season is that when it snows it mostly covers everything. The trees and the ground are covered in fresh white snow. I can go out side and build snowmen and snowwomen that are decorated with all kinds of stuff. Like hats, gloves, sticks for arms, a carrot for a nose, and rocks for their eyes! I can also go sleigh riding with my cousin. Because winter has so many special attributes, it is the season of the year that I enjoy the most.
Sper sa iti fiu de folos :*
2 3 2
2014-09-21T10:49:41+03:00
Iarna e minutata pentru toti.Afara ninge e frumos e ca o patura mare Iarna nostra te astemtam - Winter 's snow is beautiful all.Afara minute is like a big blanket you astemtam Our Winter
All of the seasons of the year have special qualities. Winter though, is without a doubt my favorite season. I enjoy winter because of the beautiful snow, there are no pigeons, and because of the days that we get out of school. My first reason for considering winter for my favorite season is that when it snows it mostly covers everything. The trees and the ground are covered in fresh white snow. I can go out side and build snowmen and snowwomen that are decorated with all kinds of stuff. Like ha