Ajutati-ma va rog.Traduceti-mi si mie din romana in engleza asta.
In aceasta vara eu am mers la bunica si la mare. La mare am mers cu familia mea si cu niste vecini. Vremea a fost placuta. In fiecare dimineata mergeam la plaja pana la ora 12 iar seara ne plimbam. Eu si sora mea ne jucam cu fetita vecinilor in apa. Am stat doar 9 zile la mare. Aceasta vara a trecut foarte repede

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-20T19:29:43+03:00
This summer holiday I visited my grandmother and I went to the seaside. At the seaside I went with my family and with my neighbors. The weather was nice. Every morning we went to the beach until 12 o'clock and at the night we just walked around. Me and my sister played with our neighbors' daughter in the water. We stayed only 9 (nine) at the seaside. This summer passed very quickly.
2014-09-20T19:30:03+03:00
This summer I went to my grandmother and sea. At sea I went with my family and some neighbors. The weather was pleasant. Every morning I went to the beach until 12 o'clock in the evening walk. Me and my sister playing with neighbor girl in water. I was only 9 days at sea. This summer has been very fast

:)
???
da
Mi-am dat seama pt ca am tradus-o si eu pe google translate dar nu prea e corecta
:)