Traduceti in engleza.
Buna tuturor!
Numele meu e ..Am ...ani.Sunt elevă la colegiul national ..la sectia ştiinţele naturii.Imi place mult sa dansez , sa ascult muzica si sa ma plimb in natura.Sunt sociabilă si imi place sa ma implic în orice.
Multumesc foarte mult!

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-20T12:32:38+03:00
Hello everyone,my name is....I am ... years old.I am a pupil at National College....at the natural science section.I love to dance,to listen to music and to take walks in the nature.I am sociable and i like to do anything.
1 5 1
2014-09-20T12:34:03+03:00
Hi everyone! My name is ..l ... ani.Sunt student at National College science department ..la naturii.Imi love to dance, listen to music and to walk in natura.Sunt sociable and I like to get involved in anything.