Ordonati cuvintele pentru a forma o propozitie
gets/up/every/paul/usually/early
the/are/the/playing/garden/in/children
father/in/works/a/my/bank
am/I/documentary/watching/a
too/our/speaks/fast/teacher
va rog ajutati-ma!

2
imi raspunzi si mie la intrebarea cu franceza?mersi oricum :* ;)

Răspunsuri

2014-09-18T22:40:14+03:00
Paul gets up every usually early.
The children are playing in the garden.
Father works in my bank.
Nu stiu.
Teacher our speaks  too fast.
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-18T22:45:56+03:00
Paul usually gets up early everytime.
The children are playing in the garden.
My father works in a bank.
I am watching a documentary.
Our teacher speaks too fast.